2017 Seacoast United Nike Indoor Cup
Hampton Hampton
Field A Field B
8am 12/13G SUSC G05 Prem Blue   v Seacoast Mariners 05 JN   8am 12/13G SUSC G04 Prem White1   v SUSC Storm RP  
8:30am 12/13G CFC   v Seacoast Mariners 05 AT   8:30am 12/13G NEFC NH   v SUSC G05 Prem White  
9am 12/13G Seacoast Mariners 05 JN   v SUSC G04 Prem White1   9am 12/13G SUSC Storm RP   v SUSC G04 Prem White2  
9:30am U9/10B SUSC 07/08B Select Blue   v Seacoast Mariners 08 MG   9:30am 12/13G CFC   v NEFC NH  
10am Semi Seed #2   v Seed #3   10am U9/10B SUSC 07/08B Select White   v Seacoast Mariners White-SC  
10:30am 12/13G Seacoast Mariners 05 AT   v NEFC NH   10:30am 12/13G CFC   v SUSC G05 Prem White  
11am Final Seed #1   v Semi Winner   11am U9/10B SUSC 07/08B Select White   v Seacoast Mariners 08 MG  
11:30am Final Seed #1   v Seed #2   11:30am 13/14G SUSC G2004 Premier Blue 2   v Pentucket  
12pm 13/14G Storm 2003 CW   v Londonderry   12pm Final Seed #1   v Seed #2  
12:30pm U11G Aztec U11G-Black   v Seacoast Mariners 06 SG   12:30pm U11/12B 2006 Boys Aztec Stars   v  Mariners 06 Blue JH  
1pm 13/14G Pentucket   v SUSC G2003 Premier White 2   1pm U11/12B Storm - RH Premier   v 2006 Boys Aztec Stars  
1:30pm U11G Seacoast Mariners 06 SG   v SUSC G06 Prem White MM   1:30pm U11G SUSC Storm ED Premier   v Aztec U11G-Red  
2pm U11/12B Storm - RH Premier   v  Mariners 06 Blue JH   2pm 13/14G Pink Warriors   v Storm 2003 CW  
2:30pm Semi1 A#1 Seed   v B#2 Seed   2:30pm Semi2 B#1 Seed   v A#2 Seed  
3pm U11/12B SUSC 06B Premier Blue   v 2006 Boys Aztec Stars   3pm U14G SUSC G2003 Premier Blue 2   v SUSC G2003 Premier White 1  
3:30pm Semi1 A#1 Seed   v B#2 Seed   3:30pm Semi2 B#1 Seed   v A#2 Seed  
4pm Final Seed #1   v Seed #2   4pm Final Semi1 Winner   v Semi2 Winner  
4:30pm U14G Stars of Vermont Elite   v SUSC G2004 Premier Blue 1   4:30pm U11/12B SUSC/MWVSC Killeen NH   v Seacoast United 06B Select  
5pm Final Semi1 Winner   v Semi2 Winner   5pm U14G Aztec 2004 NPL   v SUSC G2003 Premier Blue 2  
5:30pm U11/12B SUSC 06B Premier White   v Seacoast United 06B Select   5:30pm U11/12B Mariners 05 White-JW   v SUSC/MWVSC Killeen NH  
6pm Semi Seed A#1   v Seed B#2   6pm U14G Seed A#2   v Seed B#1  
6:30pm U11/12B Mariners 05 White-JW   v Seacoast United 06B Select   6:30pm U11/12B SUSC 06B Premier White   v SUSC/MWVSC Killeen NH  
7pm Final Semi1 Winner   v Semi2 Winner   7pm U14G Seed A#3   v Seed B#3  
7:30pm Final Seed #1   v Seed #2  
Hampton
Field C
8am U9/10B Seacoast Mariners 08 MG   v Seacoast Mariners White-SC  
8:30am 12/13G SUSC G04 Prem White2   v SUSC G05 Prem Blue  
9am U9/10B SUSC 07/08B Select Blue   v SUSC 07/08B Select White  
9:30am 12/13G Seacoast Mariners 05 AT   v SUSC G05 Prem White  
10am 12/13G Seed #4   v Seed #5  
10:30am U9/10B SUSC 07/08B Select Blue   v Seacoast Mariners White-SC  
11am U11G Aztec U11G-Black   v SUSC G06 Prem White MM  
11:30am U11G Aztec U11G-Red   v SUSC G06 Prem Blue DR  
12pm U11/12B Storm - RH Premier   v SUSC 06B Premier Blue  
12:30pm U11G SUSC G06 Prem Blue DR   v SUSC Storm ED Premier  
1pm 13/14G Londonderry   v Pink Warriors  
1:30pm U11/12B SUSC 06B Premier Blue   v  Mariners 06 Blue JH  
2pm 13/14G SUSC G2003 Premier White 2   v SUSC G2004 Premier Blue 2  
2:30pm U11G A#3 Seed   v B#3 Seed  
3pm U14G G2003 Premier Blue 1   v Stars of Vermont Elite  
3:30pm 13/14G A#3 Seed   v B#3 Seed  
4pm U11/12B SUSC 06B Premier White   v Mariners 05 White-JW   Last updated 2/15/17 11:15am
4:30pm U14G SUSC G2003 Premier White 1   v Aztec 2004 NPL  
5pm U14G SUSC G2004 Premier Blue 1   v G2003 Premier Blue 1