OPEN COED LEAGUE
Wednesday, January 24th
7:00pm A-Field Mean and Green v Seacoast SC Green Bucks
7:00pm B-Field Mister Dobalina v Hosreshoes + Handgrenades
8:00pm A-Field Black Plague v Team Hampton
8:00pm B-Field Red Fish Blue Fish United v Rumple Minze
8:00pm C-Field Blood Sweat and Beer v Team Allen
9:00pm A-Field Grizwalds v Black Sheep FC
9:00pm B-Field Fartcelona v Vicious and Delicious
9:00pm C-Field Pain Train v Dilligaf
10:00pm A-Field That Team We Played Last Week v The Fun Club
10:00pm B-Field ECPW v The Goat
10:00pm C-Field Marathon Sports v Tellys
BYE Net six and chill
Wednesday, January 31st
7:00pm A-Field Tellys v The Fun Club
7:00pm B-Field That Team We Played Last Week v The Goat
8:00pm A-Field Marathon Sports v ECPW
8:00pm B-Field Hosreshoes + Handgrenades v Seacoast SC Green Bucks
8:00pm C-Field Mister Dobalina v Mean and Green
9:00pm A-Field Team Allen v Dilligaf
9:00pm B-Field Blood Sweat and Beer v Pain Train
9:00pm C-Field Team Hampton v Red Fish Blue Fish United
10:00pm A-Field Black Plague v Rumple Minze
10:00pm B-Field Black Sheep FC v Net six and chill
10:00pm C-Field Grizwalds v Fartcelona
BYE Vicious and Delicious
Wednesday, February 7th
7:00pm A-Field Grizwalds v Vicious and Delicious
7:00pm B-Field Fartcelona v Net six and chill
8:00pm A-Field Marathon Sports v The Goat
8:00pm B-Field Tellys v That Team We Played Last Week
8:00pm C-Field The Fun Club v ECPW
9:00pm A-Field Mister Dobalina v Seacoast SC Green Bucks
9:00pm B-Field Mean and Green v Hosreshoes + Handgrenades
9:00pm C-Field Black Plague v Team Allen
10:00pm A-Field Red Fish Blue Fish United v Dilligaf
10:00pm B-Field Team Hampton v Blood Sweat and Beer
10:00pm C-Field Pain Train v Rumple Minze
BYE Black Sheep FC
Wednesday, February 14th
7:00pm A-Field Black Plague v Pain Train
7:00pm B-Field Blood Sweat and Beer v Red Fish Blue Fish United
8:00pm A-Field Dilligaf v Team Hampton
8:00pm B-Field Team Allen v Rumple Minze
8:00pm C-Field Black Sheep FC v Vicious and Delicious
9:00pm A-Field Grizwalds v Net six and chill
9:00pm B-Field Tellys v ECPW
9:00pm C-Field The Fun Club v The Goat
10:00pm A-Field Marathon Sports v That Team We Played Last Week
10:00pm B-Field Mean and Green v Seacoast SC Green Bucks
10:00pm C-Field Mister Dobalina v Hosreshoes + Handgrenades
BYE Fartcelona
Wednesday, February 21st
7:00pm A-Field Mister Dobalina v Team Hampton
7:00pm B-Field Hosreshoes + Handgrenades v Pain Train
8:00pm A-Field Mean and Green v Black Plague
8:00pm B-Field Seacoast SC Green Bucks v Dilligaf
8:00pm C-Field Rumple Minze v Blood Sweat and Beer
9:00pm A-Field Team Allen v Red Fish Blue Fish United
9:00pm B-Field Marathon Sports v The Fun Club
9:00pm C-Field That Team We Played Last Week ECPW
10:00pm A-Field Tellys v The Goat
10:00pm B-Field Black Sheep FC v Fartcelona
10:00pm C-Field Vicious and Delicious v Net six and chill
BYE Grizwalds
Wednesday, February 28th
7:00pm A-Field Tellys v Net six and chill
7:00pm B-Field Marathon Sports v Black Sheep FC
8:00pm A-Field The Fun Club v Fartcelona
8:00pm B-Field ECPW v Vicious and Delicious
8:00pm C-Field That Team We Played Last Week v Grizwalds
9:00pm A-Field Mister Dobalina v Mean and Green
9:00pm B-Field Rumple Minze v The Goat
9:00pm C-Field Hosreshoes + Handgrenades v Seacoast SC Green Bucks
10:00pm A-Field Red Fish Blue Fish United v Pain Train
10:00pm B-Field Black Plague v Blood Sweat and Beer
10:00pm C-Field Team Hampton v Team Allen
BYE Dilligaf
Wednesday, March 7th
7:00pm A-Field Grizwalds v Black Sheep FC
7:00pm B-Field Fartcelona v Vicious and Delicious
8:00pm A-Field Blood Sweat and Beer v Dilligaf
8:00pm B-Field Team Allen v Net six and chill
8:00pm C-Field Black Plague v Red Fish Blue Fish United
9:00pm A-Field Team Hampton v Rumple Minze
9:00pm B-Field The Fun Club v That Team We Played Last Week
9:00pm C-Field Tellys v Marathon Sports
10:00pm A-Field ECPW v The Goat
10:00pm B-Field Mean and Green v Hosreshoes + Handgrenades
10:00pm C-Field Mister Dobalina v Seacoast SC Green Bucks
BYE Pain Train
Wednesday, March 14th
7:00pm A-Field Mister Dobalina v Hosreshoes + Handgrenades
7:00pm B-Field Mean and Green v Seacoast SC Green Bucks
8:00pm A-Field Black Plague v Team Hampton
8:00pm B-Field Grizwalds v Fartcelona
8:00pm C-Field Black Sheep FC v Net six and chill
9:00pm A-Field Red Fish Blue Fish United v Vicious and Delicious
9:00pm B-Field Blood Sweat and Beer v Team Allen
9:00pm C-Field The Goat v That Team We Played Last Week
10:00pm A-Field Marathon Sports v ECPW
10:00pm B-Field Pain Train v Dilligaf
10:00pm C-Field Tellys v The Fun Club
BYE Rumple Minze
Wednesday, March 21st
7:00pm A-Field Pain Train v ECPW
7:00pm B-Field Mister Dobalina v Rumple Minze
8:00pm A-Field That Team We Played Last Week v Tellys
8:00pm B-Field The Goat v Marathon Sports
8:00pm C-Field Black Plague v Dilligaf
9:00pm A-Field Hosreshoes + Handgrenades v Blood Sweat and Beer
9:00pm B-Field Seacoast SC Green Bucks v Team Allen
9:00pm C-Field Mean and Green v Red Fish Blue Fish United
10:00pm A-Field The Fun Club v Black Sheep FC
10:00pm B-Field Grizwalds v Vicious and Delicious
10:00pm C-Field Fartcelona v Net six and chill
BYE Team Hampton
Wednesday, March 28th
7:00pm A-Field Play-offs A and B Divisions v Play-offs A and B Divisions
7:00pm B-Field Play-offs A and B Divisions v Play-offs A and B Divisions
8:00pm A-Field Play-offs A and B Divisions v Play-offs A and B Divisions
8:00pm B-Field Mister Dobalina v Mean and Green
8:00pm C-Field Hosreshoes + Handgrenades v Seacoast SC Green Bucks
9:00pm A-Field Play-offs A and B Divisions v Play-offs A and B Divisions
9:00pm B-Field Play-offs A and B Divisions v Play-offs A and B Divisions
9:00pm C-Field Play-offs A and B Divisions v Play-offs A and B Divisions
10:00pm A-Field Play-offs A and B Divisions v Play-offs A and B Divisions
10:00pm B-Field Play-offs A and B Divisions v Play-offs A and B Divisions
10:00pm C-Field Play-offs A and B Divisions v Play-offs A and B Divisions
BYE B Division Bye
Wednesday, April 4th
7:00pm A-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
8:00pm A-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
8:00pm B-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
8:00pm C-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
9:00pm A-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
9:00pm B-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
9:00pm C-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
10:00pm A-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
10:00pm B-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
10:00pm C-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
BYE B Division Bye B Division Bye
BYE B Division Bye
Wednesday, April 11th
7:00pm A-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
8:00pm A-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
8:00pm B-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
8:00pm C-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
9:00pm A-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
9:00pm B-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
9:00pm C-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
10:00pm A-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
10:00pm B-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
10:00pm C-Field Play-offs and Consolation games v Play-offs and Consolation games
BYE A Division Bye Consolation teams A Division Bye Consolation teams
BYE A Division Bye Consolation teams
Wednesday, April 18th
7:00pm A-Field A Diivision Consolation v A Diivision Consolation
7:00pm B-Field A Diivision Consolation v A Diivision Consolation
7:00pm C-Field B Diivision Final and Consolation v B Diivision Final and Consolation
8:00pm A-Field B Diivision Final and Consolation v B Diivision Final and Consolation
8:00pm B-Field B Diivision Final and Consolation v B Diivision Final and Consolation
8:00pm C-Field B Diivision Final and Consolation v B Diivision Final and Consolation
9:00pm A-Field B Diivision Final and Consolation v B Diivision Final and Consolation
9:00pm B-Field B Diivision Final and Consolation v B Diivision Final and Consolation
9:00pm C-Field B Diivision Final and Consolation v B Diivision Final and Consolation